Размер:
AAA
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта
Поиск
ул. Декабрьских Событий, 102, оф. 400
Наш адрес
+7 (3952) 43-47-00
mku_gorod@mail.ru

Контактный телефон

Адреса и часы приёма граждан опорных пунктов по работе с населением


№ ОП

Адрес ОП

ФИО

1 прием

2 прием

Правобережный округ

№ 1

ул. Марата, 62/2

Замякина Светлана Викторовна

Вторник

17.00-19.00

Четверг

10.00-12.00

№ 2

ул. Тимирязева, 42

Кузнецова Марина Михайловна

Вторник

10.00-12.00

 

Четверг

16.00-18.00

 

№ 3

ул. Тимирязева, 42

Бобровская Тамара Александровна

Вторник

10.00-12.00

Четверг

16.00-18.00

№ 4

ул. Пролетарская, 9

Самеева Галина Сергеевна

Вторник

09.00-11.00

Четверг

09.00-11.00

№ 5

Центральный рынок

Ларионов Михаил Николаевич

Вторник

16.00-18.00

Четверг

10.00-12.00

№ 7

ул. Подаптечная, 1

Филиппова Вера Михайловна

Вторник

10.00-12.00

Четверг

10.00-12.00

№ 9

ул. Баррикад, 159

Панкулич Татьяна Николаевна

Вторник

16.00-18.00

Четверг

16.00-18.00

№ 10

ул. Рабочего Штаба, 18 а

Воробьев Владимир Иннокентьевич

Вторник

09.00-11.00

Четверг

16.00-18.00

№ 11

ул. Радищева, 67/5

Сергей Станислав Станиславович

Вторник

16:00-18:00

Четверг

16:00-18:00

№ 12

ул. Рабочего Штаба, 93

Топчий Евгений Владимирович

Вторник

16.00-18.00

Четверг

10.00-12.00

№ 13

М-нТопкинский, 12

Остроумова Инна Аркадьевна

Понедельник

16.00-18.00

 

Вторник

16.00-18.00

 

Октябрьский округ

№ 1

ул. К. Либкнехта, 262

Хромова Вера Васильевна

 

Вторник

16:00-18:00

Четверг

10:00-12:00

№ 2

ул. Трудовая, 5

Миронова Валентина Германовна

Вторник

16:00-18:00

Четверг

14:00-16:00

№ 3

ул. Трилиссера, 8/4

Гаврилова Людмила Владимировна

Вторник

10:00-12:00

Четверг

15:00-17:00

№ 4

ул. Байкальская, 198

Шипицына Инна Николаевна

 

Вторник

9:00-11:00

Четверг

18:00-20:00

№ 5

ул. Ширямова, 7

Дубровина Людмила Александровна

Вторник

16:00-18:00

Четверг

16:00-18:00

№ 6

ул. Байкальская, 266-48

Самойлова Ольга Георгиевна

Вторник

12:00-14:00

Четверг

12:00-14:00

№ 7

ул. Байкальская, 203

Катилевская Татьяна Анатольевна

Вторник

10:00-12:00

Четверг

16:00-18:00

№ 8

ул. Ядринцева, 29/3

Гаврилов Юрий Борисович

Понедельник-Пятница

12:00-14:00

Ленинский округ

№ 1

ул. Мира,100

Мясина Елена Павловна

Вторник

10.00-13.00

 

Четверг

14.00-17.00

№ 2

ул. Розы Люксембург, 35

Шутко Виталий Михайлович

Понедельник 10:00-13:00

 

Среда

14:00-17:00

№ 3

ул. Полярная, 104

Данилевская Людмила Филипповна

Вторник

14.00-17.00

 

Четверг

14.00-17.00

№ 4

ул. Трактовая, 23

Николаев Александр Викторович

Ежедневно

Ежедневно

;№ 5

ул. Севастопольская, 237-59

Бородюк Ольга Алексеевна

Вторник

10.00-13.00

 

Четверг

14.00-17.00

№ 6

ул. Центральная, 17

Нагорный Юрий Алексеевич

Вторник

14.00-17.00

 

Четверг

14.00-17.00

№ 8

ул. Розы Люксембург, 293

Кужиков Павел Павлович

 

Понедельник 9:00 - 11:00

 

Пятница

16:00 -18:00

№ 9

пер. Пулковский, 26

Мартынов Игорь Викторович

 

Вторник

14.00-17.00

 

Четверг

14.00-17.00

№ 11

ул. Баумана, 227.

Кыштымов Александр Анатольевич

 

Вторник

14.00-17.00

 

Четверг

15.00-17.00

Свердловский округ

№ 1

ул. Маяковского, 5А

Кирсанова Лариса Викторовна

Вторник

09.00-11.00

Четверг

16.00-18.00

№ 2

ул. Геологов, 26 В

Михалева Татьяна Петровна

Вторник

09.00-11.00

Четверг

16.00-18.00

№ 3

ул. Лермонтова, 277А

Михайлова Ольга Анасовна

Вторник

9.00-11.00

Четверг

14.00-16.00

№ 4

Мкрн. Университетский, 68

Иванова Людмила Бадаевна

Вторник

9.00-11.00

Четверг

16.00-18.00

№ 5

Мкрн. Первомайский, 9

Макаров Сергей Васильевич

Вторник

9.00-11.00

Четверг

14.00-17.00

№ 6

Б. Рябикова, 31Б

Кутонова Елена Сергеевна

Вторник

9.00-11.00

Четверг

16.00-18.00

№ 7

М-н. Юбилейный, 39

Жилкина Ольга Васильевна

Вторник

9.00-11.00

Четверг

16.00-18.00

№ 9

ул. Безбокова, 10

Попова Елена Владимировна

Вторник

9.00-11.00

Четверг

16.00-18.00